Akarana Mens Page

Weekly Scramble Results

Congratulations - prizes have been credited to your member points accounts.

August 2020

Sunday 2nd

1st: Jae Myung Shim - 38pts ($26)

2nd: Noel Callaghan - 35pts ($18)

3rd: Paul Housham - 35pts ($18)

4th: Peter Collins - 34pts ($10)

Twos: Mark Pirihi, Noel Callaghan ($12 each) 

Saturday 1st 

Div 1:

1st: Aaron Evans - 37pts ($49)

2nd: Padraig O'Gorman - 35pts ($25)

3rd: Peter Collins - 35pts ($25)

4th: Rakesh Chand - 34pts ($24)

Div 2:

1st: Richard Kim - 40pts ($49)

2nd: Roger Sweeney - 36pts ($25)

3rd: David Fiu - 35pts ($25)

4th: Jae Myung Shim - 35pts ($24)

Twos: Scott Ellis x 2, Steve Fair, Peter Willis, Michael Graves ($16 each)

July 2020

Wednesday 29th

1st: Gary Jenkin - 39pts ($25)

2nd: Mick Shaw - 39pts ($23)

3rd: Henry Vaeoso - 35pts ($16)

Twos: Mick Shaw, Henry Vaeoso, Strahan Smith, Stephen Ollerenshaw ($8 each)

Sunday 26th

1st: Elisha Kim - 40pts ($30)

2nd: Roy Bedford - 40pts ($20)

3rd: Ben Smythe - 36pts ($10)

4th: Peter Sansom - 36pts ($10)

Twos: Elisha Kim, Jae Myung Shim ($11)

Saturday 25th (Super Scramble)

Div 1:

1st: Nicholas Syme - 39pts

2nd: Mick Shaw - 39pts 

3rd: Henry Suk - 37pts

4th: Darren Gallot - 37pts

5th: Steve Webby - 36pts

Div 2:

1st: Mansoo Kim - 39pts

2nd: Richard Kim - 37pts

3rd: Brian Thomson - 37pts

4th: Myles Cleave - 37pts 

5th: Won Hur - 37pts 

Twos: Henry Vaeoso, Henry Suk, Peter Willis, Nick Syme, Steve Oh, Russell Baikie, Allan McRae, Greg Pene, Tim Wadley, Jae Myung Shim, Myles Cleave, Brian Thomson, Mark Roberts. 

Wednesday 22nd

1st: Aaron Evans - 30pts ($9)

2nd: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 26pts ($5)

3rd: Alistar Bisset - 25pts ($4)

Twos: No Twos. 

Sunday 19th

1st: Mick Shaw - 40pts ($33)

2nd: Steve Webby - 36pts ($20)

3rd: Jason Lian - 35pts ($13)

Twos: Steve Webby ($22)

Saturday 18th

Div 1:

1st: Som Mudilair - 41pts ($58)

2nd: Peter Collins - 39pts ($35)

3rd: Willie Ioelu - 39pts ($23)

Div 2:

1st: Will Wadworth - 43 pts ($58)

2nd: James Shale - 42pts ($35)

3rd: Oliver Bovaird - 39pts ($23)

Twos: Willie Ioelu, Nick Syme, Steve Webby, Som Mudaliar, Strahan Smith, Ryan Bullock, David O'Reilly, Stephen Elkin, Ryan Aisher($8.60 each) Jackpot Winner = Elisha Kim $537 (3,11)

Wednesday 15th

1st: Willie Ioelu - 45pts ($11)

2nd: David Fui - 35pts ($7)

3rd: Steve Webby - 32pts ($4)

Twos: Willie Ioelu ($11)

Sunday 12th

1st: Steve Paulson - 41pts ($42)

2nd: Josh Heares - 39pts ($25)

3rd: Gregory Sharp - 37pts ($17)

Twos: Roger Pears, Aaron Evans, Brett Pollock, Gregory Sharp, Josh Heares, Henry Vaeoso

Saturday 11th

Div 1:

1st: George Worker - 35pts ($54)

2nd- Adam Pearce - 35pts ($32)

3rd: Darren Gallot - 35pts ($22)

Div 2:

1st: Jae Myung Shim - 41pts ($54)

2nd: Steve Plant - 39pts ($32)

3rd: Adrian Mooney - 38pts ($22)

Twos: Sailesh Singh, Dipak Bagia, Andrew Shin, James Shale, Tom Hills, Tom Fox. Won Hur

Wednesday 8th

1st: Steve Plant - 31pts ($9)

2nd: Nigel Sibun - 31pts ($5)

3rd: Willie Ioelu - 29pts ($4)

Twos: No Twos

Sunday 5th

1st: Steve Plant - 33pts ($36)

2nd: Tony Browne - 32pts ($22)

3rd: Daniel White - 32pts ($14)

Twos: Stephen Ollerenshaw, Brad Sinclair 

Saturday 4th

Div 1:

1st: Allan McRae - 39pts ($45)

2nd: Willie Ioelu - 37pts ($35)

3rd: Pete Willis - 37pts ($30)

4th: John Hyun - 37pts ($23)

Div 2:

1st: Mansoo Kim - 40 pts ($45)

2nd: James Shale - 40 pts ($35)

3rd: Ollie Morrison - 38pts ($30)

4th: Alex Hamilton - 36pts ($23)

Twos: Henry Suk, Rory Deane, Henry Vaeoso, James Shale, Andrew Shin, Fred Hawke ($12 each)

Wednesday 1st

1st: Mark Fraser - 40pts ($37)

2nd: John Chun - 37pts ($22)

3rd: Strahan Smith - 37pts ($15)

Twos: Kevin Maskell, Mark Fraser, Dean Rand & To'o Willie Ioelu $9 each

June 2020

Sunday 28th

1st: Henry Vaeoso - 35pts ($35)

2nd: Mansoo Kim - 37pts ($30)

3rd: Willie Ioelu - 36pts ($36)

4th: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 36pts ($18)

Twos: Henry Vaeoso, Steve Oh, Steve Webby, Tian Roets, Steve Plant ($6 each)

Saturday 27th (Super Scrmble)

Gross Winner: Andrew Wright - 73 

Div 1:

1st: Grant Stewart - 37pts 

2nd: Michael Connor - 36pts 

3rd: Peter Willis - 36pts 

4th: Blake Woodcock - 35pts

Div 2:

1st: Rob Fairnie 

2nd: Mark Allonby

3rd: Som Mudaliar 

4th: Neil Pritchard 

Twos: Alan McRae, Michael Connor, Grant Stewart, Andrew Wright, Lachie Shea, Quinn Butler, Michael Graves. 

Wednesday 24th

1st: Andrew Shin - 40pts ($30)

2nd: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 38pts ($16)

3rd: Won Hur - 38pts ($10)

Twos: Peter Collins, Aaron Evans, Tony Williams, Mick Shaw ($6 each) 

Sunday 21st 

1st: Jae Myung Shim - 35pts ($35)

2nd: Steve Oh - 35pts ($26)

3rd: Peter Collins - 35pts ($16)

4th: Mansoo Kim - 35pts ($10)

Twos: Jae Myung Shim ($22) 

Saturday 20th 

Div 1:

1st: Simon Ashton - (+5)- ($45)

2nd: Henry Suk - (+4) - $31

3rd: Ryan Bullock - (+3) - $18

4th: George Harper - (+3) - $10

Div 2: 

1st: Rob Fairnie - (+3) - $45

2nd: Raymond Ramesh - (+3) - $31

3rd: Din Siva - (+3) - $18

4th: Mansoo Kim - (+2) - $10

Twos: Tony Williams, Peter Willis, Steve Elkin, Darren Gallot, Henry Vaeoso, Blake Woodcock, Neil Pritchard, Roger Harris, Peter Haslam, Fim Fraser, Rob Fairnie, Clive Mitchell ($5.50 each) Jackpot @ $362. 

Wednesday 17th 

1st: Steve Oh - 37pts ($16)

2nd: Raymond Ramesh - 36pts ($10)

3rd: Wayne Ning - 36pts ($6)

Twos: Steve Oh, Steven Ollerenshaw ($8 each) 

Sunday 14th

1st: James Duffy - 40pts ($30)

2nd: Steve Oh - 35pts ($20)

3rd:  Mansoo Kim - 33pts ($16)

4th: Darren Gallot - 33pts ($12)

Twos: James Duffy ($26)

Saturday 13th 

Div 1

1st: Blake Woodcock - 39pts ($45)

2nd: Brett Pollock - 38pts ($27)

3rd: Graham Stanage - 38pts ($15)

Div 2 

1st: Paddy O'Brien - 38pts ($45)

2nd: Bruce Fordyce - 37pts ($27)

3rd: Roger Sweeney - 37pts ($15)

Twos: Richard Hayes, Graham Stanage, Alan Middleton, Grant Stewart, Steve Webby, CJ Orr, Mark Roberts ($8.50 each) 

March 2020

Wednesday 18th

1st: David Fiu - 43pts ($18)

2nd: Les Breingan - 41pts($12)

3rd: Yenta Gounder - 40pts ($6)

Twos: David Fiu, Steve Plant ($9 each)

Sunday 15th

1st: Noel Callaghan - 44pts ($30)

2nd: Peter Sansom - 43pts ($15)

3rd: Bosun Paki - 41pts ($10)

4th: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 40pts ($6)

Twos: Darren Gallot, Bosun Paki, Noel Callaghan, Steve Webby, Graham Stanage. ($4 each)

Saturday 14th

Div 1:

1st: Mick Shaw - 40pts ($42)

2nd: Henry Suk - 40pts ($25)

3rd: Strahan Smith - 38pts ($17)

Div 2:

1st: Jae Myung Shim - 45pts ($42)

2nd: Brendan Cooney - 39pts ($25)

3rd: Quinn Butler - 38pts ($17)

Twos: John Chun, Allan Middleton, Mick Shaw, Jonty Thompson, Mark Pirihi, Hugh Gunson, Som Mudalair, Jae Myung Shim ($7 each)

Sunday 8th

1st: Jordan Heath - 39pts ($9)

2nd: Jonty Thmpson - 35pts ($5)

3rd: Ali Hooshyari - 34pts ($3)

The Akarana Gold Cup was played over two weekends the 1st March & 8th March.

1st: Mu Keleti & Villi Perelini – 43 + 97 = 90 ($75 club voucher each)

2nd: Stephen Ollerenshaw & Garry Butler – 47 + 38 = 85 ($60 club voucher each)

3rd: Darren Gallot & Roger Harris – 43 + 41 = 84 ($45 club voucher each)

Thank you to all that participated and congratulations to the winners.

Saturday 7th 

Div 1:

1st: Greg Pene - 38pts ($50)

2nd: Toga Laulu - 38pts ($30)

3rd: Blake Woodcock - 37pts ($20)

Div 2: 

1st: Jae Myung Shim - 40pts ($50)

2nd: Gregory Collins - 37pts ($30)

3rd: Tim Pollock - 37pts ($20)

Twos: David Fiu, John Chun, Toga Laulu, Alan Quek, Tim Pollock, Vanic Teina, Mark Roberts. 

Wednesday 5th

1st: Lennie Kaipara - 40pts ($16)

2nd: Brent Apps - 38pts ($10)

3rd: Kerry Waugh - 38pts ($6)

Twos: Dean Rand ($10)

Sunday 1st 

1st: Raymond Ramesh - 41pts ($15)

2nd: Garry Butler - 41pts ($15)

3rd: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 38pts ($7)

4th: Mu Keleti - 38pts ($7)

Twos: Darren Gallot - $15 

February 2020

Saturday 29th

Super Scramble

Div 1

1st: Quinn Butler - 41pts

2nd: Brian Thomson - 40pts

3rd: William Zimmerli - 40pts

Div 2

1st: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 39pts

2nd: Rob Fairnie - 38pts

3rd: Colin Lucas - 37pts

Results of The Madden, Frost and Kirkcaldie Finals 

Henry Suk defeated Rex Collier in the Madden Final

Alan Quek defeated Mansoo Kim

Ian Samu defeated Calvyn Wilson

Congratulations to the Winners!!

 

Wednesday 26th 

1st: Brent Apps - 41pts ($20)

2nd: Steve Ahn - 40pts ($14)

3rd: David O'Reilly - 39pts ($10)

4th: Kenneth Stoneman - 37pts ($8)

Twos: Kenneth Stoneman x2, William Zimmerli, Mick Shaw, Brent Apps, David Fiu, Adam Pearce ($3 each)

Sunday 23rd 

1st: Strahan Smith - 40pts ($25)

2nd: Richard Kim - 39pts ($15)

3rd: Jae Myung Shim - 38pts ($5)

4th: Peter Bishop - 38pts ($5)

5th: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 36pts ($5)

Twos: Peter Bishop, Roger Harris, Simin Henis ($6 each)

Saturday 22nd

1st: John Chun - 41pts ($37)

2nd: Quinn Butler - 37pts ($22)

3rd: Fred Hawke - 36pts ($15)

Twos: Quinn Butler, John Chun ($12.50 each)

Wednesday 19th

1st: Lachie Shea - 41pts ($26)

2nd: John Hyun - 40pts ($16)

3rd: Kevin Hutchison - 36pts ($10)

Twos: Richard Sinton, Lachie Shea, Mark Pirihi ($5 each)

Sunday 16th

1st: Raymond Ramesh - 43pts ($29)

2nd: Stephen Elkin - 41pts ($20)

3rd: Rakesh Chand - ($20)

Twos: Michael Graham, Strahan Smith, Raymond Ramesh. ($7.50 each)

Saturday 15th 

Div 1:

1st: Peter Willis - 40pts ($43)

2nd: Toga Laulu - 38pts ($24)

3rd:Mark Pirihi - 37pts ($17)

Div 2:

1st: Thomas Fitzjames - 39pts ($45)

2nd: Roger Sweeney - 37pts ($27)

3rd: Richard Kim - 37pts ($18)

Twos: Hugh Gunson, Mark Pirihi, Peter Willis, Som Mudaliar, Won Hur, Thomas Fitzjames ($9each)

Wednesday 12th

1st: Geoffery Joyce - 40pts ($18)

2nd: Henry Vaeoso - 40pts ($18)

3rd: Mick Shaw - 38pts ($9)

4th: Kenneth Stoneman - 38pts ($9)

Twos: Strahan Smith, Chris Steele, Kenneth Stoneman, Grant McNaughton, Willie Ioelu, Bruce McRae ($3.50 each)

Sunday 9th

1st: Richard Kim - 40pts ($21)

2nd: Peter Bishop - 38pts ($13)

3rd: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 37pts ($8)

Twos: Marty Heheworth ($14)

Saturday 8th

Div 1

1st: Steve Webby - 58 Nett ($45)

2nd:Alan Quek - 66 Nett ($27)

3rd: Rex Collier - 67 Nett ($18)

Div 2

1st: Colin Lucas - 58 Nett ($45)

2nd: Mu Keleti - 65 Nett ($27)

3rd: Mansoo Kim - 67 Nett ($18)

Twos: Steve Webby, Brett Pollock, Dean Rand, Blake Woodcock, Michael Tansley, Dan McGall, Colin Lucas, Paul Spackman, Fred Hawke, Stephen Ollerenshaw, Grant McNaughton, Mansoo Kim($4.50 each)

Thursday 6th (Waitangi Day Mixed Scramble)

1st: Nick Margison - 44pts ($40)

2nd: John Grant  - 43pts ($23)

3rd: Graham Stanage - 42pts ($15)

4th:Alexander Hamilton - 41pts ($9)

Twos: Stephen Elkin, Ian Samu, Som Mudaliar ($10 each)

Wednesday 5th

1st: Rex Collier - 37pts ($18)

2nd: Richard Kim - 36pts ($11) 

3rd: Dean Rand - 36pts ($7)

Twos: Rex Collier (x2), Yenta Gounder, Stephen Ollerenshaw ($4 each)

Sunday 2nd

1st: Sailesh Singh - 40pts ($39)

2nd: Rakesh Chand - 40pts ($23)

3rd: Darren Gallot - 38pts ($16)

Twos: Ben Smythe, Gary Jenkin, Judy Hannan ($8 each)

Saturday 1st

1st: William Tiller - 40pts ($18)

2nd: Aaron Evans - 37pts ($11)

3rd: Alan Quek - 37pts ($7)

Twos: Aaron Evans (Jackpot !! - $685) Alan Quek, Chris Steele ($6 each)

January 2020

Wednesday 29th

1st: Roger Harris - 43pts ($16)

2nd: Won Hur - 42pts ($10)

3rd: Bruce McRae - 39pts ($7)

Twos: Won Hur, Bruce McRae, Mark Pirihi, Roger Harris, Kenneth Stoneman ($3 each)

Sunday 26th 

1st: Mansoo Kim - 45pts ($25)

2nd: Rakesh Chand - 40pts ($12)

3rd: Tim Pollock - 38pts ($8)

Twos: Strahan Smith, Michael Graham, Tim Pollock, Chris Steele, Mansoo Kim ($2 each)

Saturday 25th 

Div 1

1st: Roger Harris - 43pts ($39)

2nd: Steve Webby - 41pts ($24)

3rd: Peter Willis - 38pts ($16)

Div 2

1st: Mansoo Kim - 40pts ($39)

2nd: Haydn Halls - 40pts ($24)

3rd: Rob Fairnie - 38pts ($16)

Twos: William Zimmerli, Strahan Smith, Allan McRae, Chris Steele, Dipak Bagia, John Chun, Willi Ioelu, Mark Pirihi, Rob Fairnie, Les Breingan, Calvyn Wilson

Wednesday 22nd

1st: Stephen Elkin - 42pts ($27)

2nd: Won Hur - 42pts ($16)

3rd: Dan McGall - 42pts ($11)

Twos: Kevin Maskell, Mark Pirihi, William Zimmerli, Strahan Smith ($6 each)

Sunday 19th

1st: Justine O'Connell - 42pts ($25)

2nd: Nga Naden - 40pts ($15)

3rd: Chris Steele - 38pts ($11)

Twos: William Tiller, Michael Graham, Ian Samu ($4 each)

Saturday 18th (Australian Bush Fires Scramble- Prizes to be handed out 25/1/20)

Div 1

1st: Henry Suk - 40pts 

2nd: Grant Stewart - 40pts 

3rd:  James Duffy - 38pts

4th: Strahan Smith - 38pts

Div 2

1st: Theo McLennan Elliot - 43pts

2nd: Diarmuid O'Keeffe - 42pts

3rd: Steve Oh - 41pts

4th: Paul Housham - 40pts

Wednesday 15th

1st: Paul Familara - 43pts ($15)

2nd: Andrew Shin - 41pts ($10)

3rd: Geoffrey Joyce - 39pts ($5)

4th: Alistar Bissett - 39pts ($5)

5th: Nigel Sibun - 39pts ($5)

Twos: Gary Jenkin, Stephen Ollerenshaw, Strahan Smith ($6 each)

Sunday 12th

1st: Noel Callaghan  - 41pts ($22)

2nd: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 39pts ($12)

3rd: Richard Kim - 38pts ($8)

Twos: Roger Harris, Jae Myung Shim ($7 each)

Saturday 11th 

Div 1

1st: Grant Stewart - 42pts ($40)

2nd: Anthony Williams - 39pts ($24)

3rd: Dipak Bagia - 38pts ($16)

Div 2

1st: Roger Sweeney - 44pts ($40)

2nd: Richard Kim - 41pts ($24)

3rd: John Smith - 41pts ($15)

Twos: Dipak Bagia, Roger Harris, Dean Rand, Toga Laulu, Bosun Paki, Gerry Hughes, Aaron Evans, Grant Stewart, Daniel White, Alan Quek, Andrew McCabe ($3.50 each)

Wednesday 8th 

1st: Simon Henis - 42pts ($18)

2nd: John Smith - 40pts ($12)

3rd: Les Breingan - 40pts ($6)

Twos: John Phillips, John Smith ($9)

Sunday 5th

1st: Nga Naden - 40pts($30)

2nd: Som Mudaliar - 37pts($10)

3rd: Jon McCarthy - 37pts($10)

4th: Nicholas Tausi - 36pts($6)

5th: Maxine Naden - 36pts($6)

Twos: Stephen Ollerenshaw ($20)

Saturday 4th 

1st: Clive Neil Mitchell - 41pts ($45)

2nd: Mansoo Kim - 38pts ($30)

3rd: David Fiu - 38pts ($20)

4th: Henry Suk - 37pts ($16)

Twos: Steve Fair ($37)

December 2019

Sunday 29th

1st: Joy Kaipara - 43pts ($34)

2nd: Stephen Elkin - 42pts ($20)

3rd: Stephen Ollerenshaw ($15)

Twos: David Fiu, Aaron Evans ($10 each)

Saturday 28th

1st: Andrew Clarke - 42pts ($45)

2nd: Neil Pritchard - 37pts ($20)

3rd: Peter Collins - 37pts ($20)

4th: Brett Pollock - 37pts ($20)

Twos: Brett Pollock, Peter Collins ($18 each)

Sunday 22nd

1st: Kevin James Malloy - 41pts ($45)

2nd: Stephen Ollerenshaw - 41pts ($30)

3rd: Daisy Murfitt - 41pts ($21)

4th: Dennis Harlick - 39pts ($9)

Twos: Allan Middleton ($35)

Saturday 21st

Div 1:

1st: Mark Pirihi - 40pts ($36)

2nd: Rory Deane - 39pts($21)

3rd: Steve Matthews - 38pts($14)

Div 2:

1st: Tim Pollock- 40pts($33)

2nd: Myles Cleave- 39pts($19)

3rd: Les Breingan- 39pts($13)

Twos: Scott Ellis, Henry Suk, Grant Stewart, John Phillips, Myles Cleave ($9 each)

Wednesday  18th

1st: Steve Oh - 40pts ($10)

2nd: Alistar Bisset - 38pts ($6)

Twos: Grant McNaughton ($8)

Sunday 15th 

1st: Won Hur - 44pts ($35)

2nd: Peter Bishop - 43pts ($30)

3rd: Jae Myung Shim - 41pts ($20) 

4th: Scott Ellis - 40pts ($7)

5th: Rory Deane - 40pts ($7)

Twos: Won Hur, Danny Trainor, Jae Myung Shim ($7 each)

Saturday 14th 

Div 1:

1st: Daniel White - 66 Net ($45)

2nd: Adam Pearce - 68 Net ($27)

3rd: Peter Collins - 68 Net ($18)

Div 2:

1st: Mark Roberts - 64 Net ($45)

2nd: Bill Strand - 65 Net ($27)

3rd: Andrew McCabe - 66 Net ($18)

Twos: Dipak Bagia, Aaron Evans, Steven Fair, Adam Pearce, Daniel White, Neil Pritchard, David O'Reilly, Din Siva ($7.50 each)

Wednesday 11th 

1st: Kevin Hutchison - 38pts ($10)

2nd: Nigel Sibun - 38pts ($10)

3rd: Mick Shaw - 37pts ($6)

4th: Stephen Elkin - 37pts ($6)

Twos: Bosun Paki, Mick Shaw, Willie Ioelu ($5 each)

Sunday 8th

1st: David Fiu - 41pts ($55)

2nd: Steve Webby - 40pts ($33)

3rd: Alison Pollock - 40pts ($20)

4th: David O'Reilly - 39pts ($18)

Twos: Steve Webby, David Fiu ($21 each)

Saturday 7th

1st: Tom Fox - 41pts ($32)

2nd: Mansoo Kim - 38pts ($19)

3rd: Tom Hills - 36pts ($12)

Wednesday 4th 

1st: Grant McNaughton - 37pts

2nd: Keith Plows - 37pts

3rd: Bill Strand - 37pts

Twos: Grant McNaughton

November 2019

Saturday Super Scramble 30th Nov:

Div 1:

1st: Dan McGall - 38pts

2nd: Andrew Wright - 38pts

3rd: Mick Shaw - 36pts

Div 2: 

1st: Michael Thomas Graves - 41pts

2nd: Dermott Rodden - 41pts

3rd: Tim Pollock - 39pts

Twos: Neil Pritchard, Peter Sansom, Michael Thomas Graves, Dermott Rodden, Ian Samu, James Anderson, Bredan Cooney

Wednesday 27th:

1st: Won Hur - 38pts ($23)

2nd: David Fui - 37pts ($14)

3rd: Steve Plant - 36pts ($9)

Twos: Adam Pearce, David Fui ($11 each)

Saturday 23rd:

Division 1:

1st: John Hyun - 39pts ($46)

2nd: Henry Vaeoso - 38pts ($28)

3rd: Mick Shaw - 37pts ($18)

Division 2:

1st: Kevin Hutchison - 38pts ($46)

2nd: Nigel Sibun - 36pts ($28)

<

Site by Jet Creative Studio